Boxers I represent as matchmaker

  • HEAVYWEIGHT JOSEPH PARKER

    Former WBO Heavyweight World Champion
    WBO # 2WBC # 9 IBF # 12


    Record 27-2 21 KO's

  • WELTERWEIGHT JEFF HORN

    Former WBO Welterweight World Champion
    Current WBA Oceania
    WBA 8 IBF 13

    Record 20-3-1 13 KO's

  • CRUISERWEIGHT JAI OPETAIA

    Current IBF World Youth Champion - OPBF Champion WBO Oriental Champion IBF Pan Pacific Champion
    WBA7 WBO12 IBF6 WBC12
    Record 19-0 15 KO's

  • Super Bantamweight Brock Jarvis

    IBF World Youth Champion
    Ranked IBF 11 & WBA 11


    Record 17-0 with 15 by KO

  • LIGHTWEIGHT LIAM WILSON

    Current Australian
    Super Featherweight Champ
    Current IBF World Youth Champion

    Record 6-0. 4KO's

  • Super Welterweight Tim Tszyu

    Interim WBA Oceania Champ
    IBF # 7 / WBO # 9


    Record 15-0 11 wins by KO

  • Super Middleweight Issac Hardman

    Record 6-0 with 5 wins by KO

  • Middleweight Campbell Somerville

    Record 1-0 1KO
    Amateur achèvements
    3 x Australian Champion
    National Golden Gloves
    Champion

  • Super Middleweight Jayde Mitchell

    Record 20-2 / 10 KO's
    WBC / OPBF Champ
    Interim WBA Oceania champ
    Ranked WBC # 7 in the world

  • Super Lightweight John Mannu

    4W 0L 3xKO
    Current Victorian Champ

  • Heavyweight Justis Huni

    Making debut Aug 2020

  • Super Bantamweight Sam Goodman

    7W 0L 4xKO's

Sup Welter Jeff Horn trained by Glenn Rushton

Heavy Joseph Parker trained by Kevin Barry

Cruiser Jai Opetaia trained by Tapu Opetaia

Super Feather Liam Wilson trained by Benny Harrington

Super Welter Tim Tszyu trained by Igor Goloubev

Super Bantam Brock Jarvis trained by Jeff Fenech

Super Light John Mannu trained by Bryce Birstwistle

Middle Cam Somerville trained by Gerry Murphy

Heavyweight Justis Huni trained by Rocki Huni

Super Middle Jayde Mitchell trained by Len Mitchell

Middle Issac Hardman trained by Blair Studley

Super Bantam Sam Goodman trained by Joel Keegan